Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Kailida Explosion-Proof Electromechanical Co., Ltd.

Igbt Welder, Igbt Inverter Arc Welder, Igbt Inverter Welder manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Super Quality IGBT Inverter Welding Machine - Your Best Choice, Ms Three Phase Aluminum Housing Electric Motor with Flange, 100 HP 4 Pole Three Phase Electric Motors, Induction Motors and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Welding Machine Super Quality IGBT Inverter Welding Machine - Your Best Choice

Super Quality IGBT Inverter Welding Machine - Your Best Choice

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-99 100-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $135 US $133 US $129
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-99 US $135
100-999 US $133
1,000+ US $129
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 8000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton & Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: igbt
  • Current: Inverter Current
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8515390000
  • Type: ARC Welders
  • Trademark: K. lida
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China
Product Description
Specifications
IGBT Inverter welding machine
1. Light & Portable
2. Duty cycle 60%
3.4mm rod continuous welding
4. High welding quality
Professional Manufacturer of high performance super quality IGBT Inverter Welding Machine
Main characteristics is as below:
1. Minimizing, Lightness, high rate power utilization, low no-load loss, good welding quanlity
2. Stable arc and little splash. Stable performance after continuous working
3. Auto-protection of over- voltage, over-current, over- heat
4. Suite for all kind of basic welding rod.

Main technical Parameter:
ItemMMA-140MMA-160MMA-180MMA-200
Input voltage(V)AC220V ( 1phase)+10%AC220V ( 1phase)+10%AC220V ( 1phase)+10%AC220V ( 1phase)+10%
Frequency(HZ)50/60HZ50/60HZ50/60HZ50/60HZ
Rated input capacity(KVA)55.86.87.8
No-load voltage(V)60606060
Rated output voltage(V)25.626.427.228
Output current range(A)20-14020-16020-18020-200
Duty cycle(%)60606060
Usable electrode(MM)1.6-3.21.6-41.6-4.01.6-5.0
Efficiency(%)85858585
Power factor0.850.850.850.85
Insulation classFFFF
Protection classIP21SIP21SIP21SIP21S
Weight(KG)4.45.65.67
Dimension(MM)285*117*195315*125*220315*125*220350*150*220
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. James Yuan
sales
*From:
To: Mr. James Yuan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now